enrollments
Data source: Big Local News · About: Big Local
995 rows where grade = "grade_3" and state = "AK" sorted by hispanic
This data as json, CSV (advanced)
Link | rowid | state | county | county_state_id | admin_level | district_nces_id | district_state_id | district_state_type | district | school_nces_id | school_state_id | school | school_state_type | ccd_school_type | ccd_charter_school | ccd_school_lvl | ccd_school_low_grade | ccd_school_high_grade | year | term | grade | white | black | hispanic ▼ | native_american | native_american_alaskan_native | asian | native_hawaiian | asian_pacific_islander | native_hawaiian_pacific_islander | pacific_islander | multiracial | unknown_race | male | female | non_binary | unknown_gender | ell | ell_percent | homeless | homeless_percent | low_income | free_and_reduced | free_and_reduced_percent | disability | section_504 | total | white_int | black_int | hispanic_int | native_american_int | native_american_alaskan_native_int | asian_int | native_hawaiian_int | asian_pacific_islander_int | native_hawaiian_pacific_islander_int | pacific_islander_int | multiracial_int | unknown_race_int | male_int | female_int | non_binary_int | unknown_gender_int | ell_int | homeless_int | low_income_int | free_and_reduced_int | disability_int | section_504_int | total_int |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1730313 | 1730313 | AK | school | 200770 | 2 | Denali Borough Schools | 20077000356 | 20030 | Cantwell School | Regular School | No | Other | KG | 12.0 | 2020 | grade_3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1730361 | 1730361 | AK | school | 200050 | 3 | Alaska Gateway Schools | 20005000024 | 30010 | Dot Lake School | Regular School | No | Other | PK | 12.0 | 2020 | grade_3 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1730377 | 1730377 | AK | school | 200050 | 3 | Alaska Gateway Schools | 20005000025 | 30020 | Eagle Community School | Regular School | No | Other | PK | 12.0 | 2020 | grade_3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1730393 | 1730393 | AK | school | 200050 | 3 | Alaska Gateway Schools | 20005000026 | 30030 | Mentasta Lake School | Regular School | No | Other | PK | 12.0 | 2020 | grade_3 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1730409 | 1730409 | AK | school | 200050 | 3 | Alaska Gateway Schools | 20005000027 | 30040 | Walter Northway School | Regular School | No | Other | PK | 12.0 | 2020 | grade_3 | 0.0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1730425 | 1730425 | AK | school | 200050 | 3 | Alaska Gateway Schools | 20005000424 | 30050 | Tanacross School | Regular School | No | Elementary | PK | 8.0 | 2020 | grade_3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1730441 | 1730441 | AK | school | 200050 | 3 | Alaska Gateway Schools | 20005000028 | 30060 | Tok School | Regular School | No | Other | PK | 12.0 | 2020 | grade_3 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1730457 | 1730457 | AK | school | 200050 | 3 | Alaska Gateway Schools | 20005000528 | 30070 | Tetlin School | Regular School | No | Other | PK | 12.0 | 2020 | grade_3 | 0.0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1730489 | 1730489 | AK | school | 200010 | 4 | Aleutian Region Schools | 20001000005 | 40020 | Yakov E. Netsvetov School | Regular School | No | Other | KG | 12.0 | 2020 | grade_3 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1732073 | 1732073 | AK | school | 200525 | 6 | Annette Island Schools | 20052500111 | 60020 | Charles R. Leask Sr. Middle School | Regular School | No | Middle | 06 | 8.0 | 2020 | grade_3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1732089 | 1732089 | AK | school | 200525 | 6 | Annette Island Schools | 20052500250 | 60030 | Richard Johnson Elementary | Regular School | No | Elementary | PK | 5.0 | 2020 | grade_3 | 0.0 | 28 | 0 | 28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1732105 | 1732105 | AK | school | 200525 | 6 | Annette Island Schools | 20052500648 | 60040 | Metlakatla High School | Regular School | No | High | 09 | 12.0 | 2020 | grade_3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1732121 | 1732121 | AK | school | 200020 | 7 | Bering Strait Schools | 20002000423 | 70010 | Brevig Mission School | Regular School | No | Other | PK | 12.0 | 2020 | grade_3 | 13 | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1732137 | 1732137 | AK | school | 200020 | 7 | Bering Strait Schools | 20002000421 | 70040 | Aniguiin School | Regular School | No | Other | PK | 12.0 | 2020 | grade_3 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1732153 | 1732153 | AK | school | 200020 | 7 | Bering Strait Schools | 20002000499 | 70050 | Diomede School | Regular School | No | Other | PK | 12.0 | 2020 | grade_3 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1732169 | 1732169 | AK | school | 200020 | 7 | Bering Strait Schools | 20002000422 | 70060 | Martin L. Olson School | Regular School | No | Other | PK | 12.0 | 2020 | grade_3 | 0.0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1732185 | 1732185 | AK | school | 200020 | 7 | Bering Strait Schools | 20002000013 | 70070 | Koyuk-Malimiut School | Regular School | No | Other | PK | 12.0 | 2020 | grade_3 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1732201 | 1732201 | AK | school | 200020 | 7 | Bering Strait Schools | 20002000467 | 70080 | Anthony A. Andrews School | Regular School | No | Other | PK | 12.0 | 2020 | grade_3 | 0.0 | 13 | 0 | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1732217 | 1732217 | AK | school | 200020 | 7 | Bering Strait Schools | 20002000466 | 70100 | Shaktoolik School | Regular School | No | Other | PK | 12.0 | 2020 | grade_3 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1732233 | 1732233 | AK | school | 200020 | 7 | Bering Strait Schools | 20002000015 | 70110 | Shishmaref School | Regular School | No | Other | PK | 12.0 | 2020 | grade_3 | 10 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1732249 | 1732249 | AK | school | 200020 | 7 | Bering Strait Schools | 20002000468 | 70120 | Tukurngailnguq School | Regular School | No | Other | PK | 12.0 | 2020 | grade_3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1732265 | 1732265 | AK | school | 200020 | 7 | Bering Strait Schools | 20002000016 | 70130 | James C. Isabell School | Regular School | No | Other | PK | 12.0 | 2020 | grade_3 | 9 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1732281 | 1732281 | AK | school | 200020 | 7 | Bering Strait Schools | 20002000018 | 70150 | Wales School | Regular School | No | Other | PK | 12.0 | 2020 | grade_3 | 0.0 | 9 | 0 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1732297 | 1732297 | AK | school | 200020 | 7 | Bering Strait Schools | 20002000019 | 70160 | White Mountain School | Regular School | No | Other | PK | 12.0 | 2020 | grade_3 | 6 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1732313 | 1732313 | AK | school | 200020 | 7 | Bering Strait Schools | 20002000012 | 70180 | Gambell School | Regular School | No | Other | PK | 12.0 | 2020 | grade_3 | 0.0 | 18 | 0 | 18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1732329 | 1732329 | AK | school | 200020 | 7 | Bering Strait Schools | 20002000014 | 70200 | Hogarth Kingeekuk Sr. Memorial School | Regular School | No | Other | PK | 12.0 | 2020 | grade_3 | 22 | 22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1732345 | 1732345 | AK | school | 200020 | 7 | Bering Strait Schools | 20002000017 | 70260 | Unalakleet School | Regular School | No | Other | PK | 12.0 | 2020 | grade_3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1732393 | 1732393 | AK | school | 200030 | 8 | Bristol Bay Borough Schools | 20003000751 | 88010 | Bristol Bay Correspondence | Regular School | No | Other | KG | 12.0 | 2020 | grade_3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1732409 | 1732409 | AK | school | 200730 | 9 | Chatham Schools | 20073000342 | 90010 | Angoon School | Regular School | No | Other | PK | 12.0 | 2020 | grade_3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1732425 | 1732425 | AK | school | 200730 | 9 | Chatham Schools | 20073000344 | 90030 | Gustavus School | Regular School | No | Other | KG | 12.0 | 2020 | grade_3 | 7.0 | 9 | 7 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1732441 | 1732441 | AK | school | 200730 | 9 | Chatham Schools | 20073000490 | 90090 | Klukwan School | Regular School | No | Other | KG | 12.0 | 2020 | grade_3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1732457 | 1732457 | AK | school | 200730 | 9 | Chatham Schools | 20073000477 | 98010 | Chatham Correspondence | Regular School | No | Other | KG | 12.0 | 2020 | grade_3 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1732505 | 1732505 | AK | school | 200800 | 10 | Chugach Schools | 20080000553 | 100030 | Chenega School | Regular School | No | Other | PK | 12.0 | 2020 | grade_3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1732569 | 1732569 | AK | school | 200070 | 11 | Copper River Schools | 20007000036 | 110100 | Kenny Lake School | Regular School | No | Other | PK | 12.0 | 2020 | grade_3 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1732585 | 1732585 | AK | school | 200070 | 11 | Copper River Schools | 20007000583 | 110110 | Slana School | Regular School | No | Other | PK | 12.0 | 2020 | grade_3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1732649 | 1732649 | AK | school | 200060 | 12 | Cordova City Schools | 20006000750 | 128010 | Cordova School District Innovative Learning | Regular School | No | Other | KG | 12.0 | 2020 | grade_3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1732665 | 1732665 | AK | school | 200090 | 13 | Craig City Schools | 20009000038 | 130010 | Craig High School | Regular School | No | High | 09 | 12.0 | 2020 | grade_3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1732681 | 1732681 | AK | school | 200090 | 13 | Craig City Schools | 20009000629 | 130020 | Craig Elementary | Regular School | No | Elementary | PK | 5.0 | 2020 | grade_3 | 10.0 | 0.0 | 6.0 | 20 | 10 | 0 | 6 | 20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1732697 | 1732697 | AK | school | 200090 | 13 | Craig City Schools | 20009000433 | 130030 | Craig Middle School | Regular School | No | Middle | 06 | 8.0 | 2020 | grade_3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1732761 | 1732761 | AK | school | 200100 | 14 | Delta/Greely Schools | 20010000510 | 140090 | Gerstle River School | Regular School | No | Other | KG | 12.0 | 2020 | grade_3 | 3.0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1733289 | 1733289 | AK | school | 200600 | 16 | Fairbanks North Star Borough Schools | 20060000049 | 167020 | Golden Heart Academy | Alternative School | No | High | 05 | 12.0 | 2020 | grade_3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1733433 | 1733433 | AK | school | 200130 | 17 | Galena City Schools | 20013000044 | 170010 | Sidney C. Huntington Elementary | Regular School | No | Elementary | PK | 6.0 | 2020 | grade_3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1733449 | 1733449 | AK | school | 200130 | 17 | Galena City Schools | 20013000635 | 170020 | Sidney C. Huntington Jr/Sr High School | Regular School | No | High | 07 | 12.0 | 2020 | grade_3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1733481 | 1733481 | AK | school | 200130 | 17 | Galena City Schools | 20013000252 | 179010 | Galena Interior Learning Academy (GILA) | Regular School | No | High | 09 | 12.0 | 2020 | grade_3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1733529 | 1733529 | AK | school | 200270 | 18 | Haines Borough Schools | 20027000670 | 188010 | Haines Home School | Regular School | No | Other | KG | 12.0 | 2020 | grade_3 | 3.0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1733561 | 1733561 | AK | school | 200330 | 20 | Hydaburg City Schools | 20033000148 | 200010 | Hydaburg School | Regular School | No | Other | PK | 12.0 | 2020 | grade_3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1733577 | 1733577 | AK | school | 200330 | 20 | Hydaburg City Schools | 20033000746 | 208010 | Totem Correspondence School | Regular School | No | Other | PK | 12.0 | 2020 | grade_3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1733593 | 1733593 | AK | school | 200520 | 21 | Iditarod Area Schools | 20052000240 | 210010 | Blackwell School | Regular School | No | Other | PK | 12.0 | 2020 | grade_3 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1733609 | 1733609 | AK | school | 200520 | 21 | Iditarod Area Schools | 20052000242 | 210030 | Jeffery A. Bader Memorial School | Regular School | No | Other | KG | 12.0 | 2020 | grade_3 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1733657 | 1733657 | AK | school | 200520 | 21 | Iditarod Area Schools | 20052000245 | 210080 | Top of the Kuskokwim School | Regular School | No | Other | PK | 12.0 | 2020 | grade_3 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1733673 | 1733673 | AK | school | 200520 | 21 | Iditarod Area Schools | 20052000246 | 210090 | Innoko River School | Regular School | No | Other | PK | 12.0 | 2020 | grade_3 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1733689 | 1733689 | AK | school | 200520 | 21 | Iditarod Area Schools | 20052000241 | 210120 | David Louis Memorial School | Regular School | No | Other | PK | 12.0 | 2020 | grade_3 | 0.0 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1733897 | 1733897 | AK | school | 200210 | 22 | Juneau Borough Schools | 20021000396 | 227020 | Johnson Youth Center | Alternative School | No | High | 05 | 12.0 | 2020 | grade_3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1733961 | 1733961 | AK | school | 200360 | 23 | Kake City Schools | 20036000150 | 230010 | Kake Elementary & High School | Regular School | No | Other | PK | 12.0 | 2020 | grade_3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1734009 | 1734009 | AK | school | 200390 | 24 | Kenai Peninsula Borough Schools | 20039000512 | 240030 | McNeil Canyon Elementary | Regular School | No | Elementary | KG | 6.0 | 2020 | grade_3 | 9.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1734025 | 1734025 | AK | school | 200390 | 24 | Kenai Peninsula Borough Schools | 20039000155 | 240040 | Cooper Landing School | Regular School | No | Other | KG | 12.0 | 2020 | grade_3 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1734073 | 1734073 | AK | school | 200390 | 24 | Kenai Peninsula Borough Schools | 20039000536 | 240070 | Razdolna School | Regular School | No | Other | PK | 12.0 | 2020 | grade_3 | 9.0 | 9 | 9 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1734137 | 1734137 | AK | school | 200390 | 24 | Kenai Peninsula Borough Schools | 20039000163 | 240120 | Moose Pass School | Regular School | No | Elementary | KG | 8.0 | 2020 | grade_3 | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1734425 | 1734425 | AK | school | 200390 | 24 | Kenai Peninsula Borough Schools | 20039000612 | 240380 | Voznesenka School | Regular School | No | Other | PK | 12.0 | 2020 | grade_3 | 10.0 | 10 | 10 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1734457 | 1734457 | AK | school | 200390 | 24 | Kenai Peninsula Borough Schools | 20039000718 | 240420 | Kachemak Selo School | Regular School | No | Other | PK | 12.0 | 2020 | grade_3 | 3.0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1734553 | 1734553 | AK | school | 200390 | 24 | Kenai Peninsula Borough Schools | 20039000513 | 247050 | Marathon School | Alternative School | No | High | 07 | 12.0 | 2020 | grade_3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1734809 | 1734809 | AK | school | 200480 | 28 | Kodiak Island Borough Schools | 20048000180 | 280010 | Akhiok School | Regular School | No | Other | KG | 12.0 | 2020 | grade_3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1734937 | 1734937 | AK | school | 200480 | 28 | Kodiak Island Borough Schools | 20048000192 | 280110 | Ouzinkie School | Regular School | No | Other | KG | 12.0 | 2020 | grade_3 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1734953 | 1734953 | AK | school | 200480 | 28 | Kodiak Island Borough Schools | 20048000191 | 280120 | Port Lions School | Regular School | No | Other | KG | 12.0 | 2020 | grade_3 | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1735001 | 1735001 | AK | school | 200760 | 29 | Kuspuk Schools | 20076000346 | 290010 | Auntie Mary Nicoli Elementary | Regular School | No | Elementary | PK | 5.0 | 2020 | grade_3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1735017 | 1735017 | AK | school | 200760 | 29 | Kuspuk Schools | 20076000663 | 290011 | Aniak Jr/Sr High School | Regular School | No | High | 06 | 12.0 | 2020 | grade_3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1735033 | 1735033 | AK | school | 200760 | 29 | Kuspuk Schools | 20076000347 | 290020 | Crow Village Sam School | Regular School | No | Other | PK | 12.0 | 2020 | grade_3 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1735049 | 1735049 | AK | school | 200760 | 29 | Kuspuk Schools | 20076000348 | 290030 | Johnnie John Sr. School | Regular School | No | Other | PK | 12.0 | 2020 | grade_3 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1735065 | 1735065 | AK | school | 200760 | 29 | Kuspuk Schools | 20076000491 | 290040 | Joseph S. & Olinga Gregory Elementary | Regular School | No | Elementary | PK | 2.0 | 2020 | grade_3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1735081 | 1735081 | AK | school | 200760 | 29 | Kuspuk Schools | 20076000350 | 290050 | Zackar Levi Elementary | Regular School | No | Elementary | 03 | 5.0 | 2020 | grade_3 | 1.0 | 15 | 1 | 15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1735097 | 1735097 | AK | school | 200760 | 29 | Kuspuk Schools | 20076000352 | 290070 | Jack Egnaty Sr. School | Regular School | No | Other | PK | 12.0 | 2020 | grade_3 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1735113 | 1735113 | AK | school | 200760 | 29 | Kuspuk Schools | 20076000353 | 290080 | Gusty Michael School | Regular School | No | Other | PK | 12.0 | 2020 | grade_3 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1735129 | 1735129 | AK | school | 200760 | 29 | Kuspuk Schools | 20076000665 | 290090 | George Morgan Sr. H.S. | Regular School | No | High | 06 | 12.0 | 2020 | grade_3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1735145 | 1735145 | AK | school | 200485 | 30 | Lake and Peninsula Borough Schools | 20048500193 | 300010 | Chignik Bay School | Regular School | No | Other | PK | 12.0 | 2020 | grade_3 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1735161 | 1735161 | AK | school | 200485 | 30 | Lake and Peninsula Borough Schools | 20048500194 | 300020 | Chignik Lagoon School | Regular School | No | Other | PK | 12.0 | 2020 | grade_3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1735177 | 1735177 | AK | school | 200485 | 30 | Lake and Peninsula Borough Schools | 20048500195 | 300030 | Chignik Lake School | Regular School | No | Other | PK | 12.0 | 2020 | grade_3 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1735193 | 1735193 | AK | school | 200485 | 30 | Lake and Peninsula Borough Schools | 20048500197 | 300050 | Igiugig School | Regular School | No | Other | PK | 12.0 | 2020 | grade_3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1735209 | 1735209 | AK | school | 200485 | 30 | Lake and Peninsula Borough Schools | 20048500198 | 300080 | Kokhanok School | Regular School | No | Other | PK | 12.0 | 2020 | grade_3 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1735241 | 1735241 | AK | school | 200485 | 30 | Lake and Peninsula Borough Schools | 20048500200 | 300100 | Nondalton School | Regular School | No | Other | PK | 12.0 | 2020 | grade_3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1735257 | 1735257 | AK | school | 200485 | 30 | Lake and Peninsula Borough Schools | 20048500204 | 300110 | Tanalian School | Regular School | No | Other | PK | 12.0 | 2020 | grade_3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1735273 | 1735273 | AK | school | 200485 | 30 | Lake and Peninsula Borough Schools | 20048500202 | 300120 | Perryville School | Regular School | No | Other | PK | 12.0 | 2020 | grade_3 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1735289 | 1735289 | AK | school | 200485 | 30 | Lake and Peninsula Borough Schools | 20048500203 | 300130 | Pilot Point School | Regular School | No | Other | PK | 12.0 | 2020 | grade_3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1735305 | 1735305 | AK | school | 200485 | 30 | Lake and Peninsula Borough Schools | 20048500205 | 300140 | Meshik School | Regular School | No | Other | PK | 12.0 | 2020 | grade_3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1735321 | 1735321 | AK | school | 200485 | 30 | Lake and Peninsula Borough Schools | 20048500334 | 300220 | Levelock School | Regular School | No | Other | PK | 12.0 | 2020 | grade_3 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1735337 | 1735337 | AK | school | 200485 | 30 | Lake and Peninsula Borough Schools | 20048500473 | 308010 | Lakeview Home School | Regular School | No | Other | PK | 12.0 | 2020 | grade_3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1735353 | 1735353 | AK | school | 200001 | 31 | Lower Kuskokwim Schools | 20000100206 | 310030 | Joann A. Alexie Memorial School | Regular School | No | Other | PK | 12.0 | 2020 | grade_3 | 0.0 | 9 | 0 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1735369 | 1735369 | AK | school | 200001 | 31 | Lower Kuskokwim Schools | 20000100474 | 310040 | Negtemiut Elitnaurviat School | Regular School | No | Other | PK | 12.0 | 2020 | grade_3 | 7 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1735433 | 1735433 | AK | school | 200001 | 31 | Lower Kuskokwim Schools | 20000100209 | 310080 | Chaputnguak School | Regular School | No | Other | PK | 12.0 | 2020 | grade_3 | 0.0 | 9 | 0 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1735449 | 1735449 | AK | school | 200001 | 31 | Lower Kuskokwim Schools | 20000100392 | 310090 | Eek School | Regular School | No | Other | PK | 12.0 | 2020 | grade_3 | 9 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1735465 | 1735465 | AK | school | 200001 | 31 | Lower Kuskokwim Schools | 20000100476 | 310100 | Rocky Mountain School | Regular School | No | Other | PK | 12.0 | 2020 | grade_3 | 8 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1735481 | 1735481 | AK | school | 200001 | 31 | Lower Kuskokwim Schools | 20000100391 | 310110 | Akula Elitnaurvik School | Regular School | No | Other | PK | 12.0 | 2020 | grade_3 | 0.0 | 8 | 0 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1735497 | 1735497 | AK | school | 200001 | 31 | Lower Kuskokwim Schools | 20000100210 | 310120 | Chief Paul Memorial School | Regular School | No | Other | PK | 12.0 | 2020 | grade_3 | 15 | 15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1735513 | 1735513 | AK | school | 200001 | 31 | Lower Kuskokwim Schools | 20000100211 | 310130 | Ayagina'ar Elitnaurvik | Regular School | No | Other | PK | 12.0 | 2020 | grade_3 | 11 | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1735529 | 1735529 | AK | school | 200001 | 31 | Lower Kuskokwim Schools | 20000100438 | 310140 | Ket'acik/Aapalluk Memorial School | Regular School | No | Other | PK | 12.0 | 2020 | grade_3 | 24 | 24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1735545 | 1735545 | AK | school | 200001 | 31 | Lower Kuskokwim Schools | 20000100212 | 310150 | Kwigillingok School | Regular School | No | Other | PK | 12.0 | 2020 | grade_3 | 0.0 | 7 | 0 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1735561 | 1735561 | AK | school | 200001 | 31 | Lower Kuskokwim Schools | 20000100408 | 310160 | Nuniwarmiut School | Regular School | No | Other | PK | 12.0 | 2020 | grade_3 | 1.0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1735577 | 1735577 | AK | school | 200001 | 31 | Lower Kuskokwim Schools | 20000100409 | 310170 | William Miller Memorial School | Regular School | No | Other | PK | 12.0 | 2020 | grade_3 | 1.0 | 7 | 1 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1735593 | 1735593 | AK | school | 200001 | 31 | Lower Kuskokwim Schools | 20000100439 | 310180 | Z. John Williams Memorial School | Regular School | No | Other | PK | 12.0 | 2020 | grade_3 | 0.0 | 15 | 0 | 15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1735609 | 1735609 | AK | school | 200001 | 31 | Lower Kuskokwim Schools | 20000100440 | 310190 | Ayaprun School | Regular School | No | Other | PK | 12.0 | 2020 | grade_3 | 6 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1735625 | 1735625 | AK | school | 200001 | 31 | Lower Kuskokwim Schools | 20000100406 | 310200 | Lewis Angapak Memorial School | Regular School | No | Other | PK | 12.0 | 2020 | grade_3 | 6 | 6 |
Advanced export
JSON shape: default, array, newline-delimited
CREATE TABLE "enrollments" ( [state] TEXT, [county] TEXT, [county_state_id] INTEGER, [admin_level] TEXT, [district_nces_id] INTEGER, [district_state_id] TEXT, [district_state_type] TEXT, [district] TEXT, [school_nces_id] INTEGER, [school_state_id] INTEGER, [school] TEXT, [school_state_type] TEXT, [ccd_school_type] TEXT, [ccd_charter_school] TEXT, [ccd_school_lvl] TEXT, [ccd_school_low_grade] TEXT, [ccd_school_high_grade] TEXT, [year] INTEGER, [term] TEXT, [grade] TEXT, [white] TEXT, [black] TEXT, [hispanic] TEXT, [native_american] TEXT, [native_american_alaskan_native] TEXT, [asian] TEXT, [native_hawaiian] TEXT, [asian_pacific_islander] TEXT, [native_hawaiian_pacific_islander] TEXT, [pacific_islander] TEXT, [multiracial] TEXT, [unknown_race] TEXT, [male] TEXT, [female] TEXT, [non_binary] TEXT, [unknown_gender] TEXT, [ell] TEXT, [ell_percent] TEXT, [homeless] TEXT, [homeless_percent] TEXT, [low_income] TEXT, [free_and_reduced] TEXT, [free_and_reduced_percent] TEXT, [disability] TEXT, [section_504] TEXT, [total] TEXT , [white_int] INTEGER, [black_int] INTEGER, [hispanic_int] INTEGER, [native_american_int] INTEGER, [native_american_alaskan_native_int] INTEGER, [asian_int] INTEGER, [native_hawaiian_int] INTEGER, [asian_pacific_islander_int] INTEGER, [native_hawaiian_pacific_islander_int] INTEGER, [pacific_islander_int] INTEGER, [multiracial_int] INTEGER, [unknown_race_int] INTEGER, [male_int] INTEGER, [female_int] INTEGER, [non_binary_int] INTEGER, [unknown_gender_int] INTEGER, [ell_int] INTEGER, [homeless_int] INTEGER, [low_income_int] INTEGER, [free_and_reduced_int] INTEGER, [disability_int] INTEGER, [section_504_int] INTEGER, [total_int] INTEGER); CREATE INDEX [idx_enrollments_state_grade] ON [enrollments] ([state], [grade]); CREATE INDEX [idx_enrollments_grade] ON [enrollments] ([grade]); CREATE INDEX [idx_enrollments_year] ON [enrollments] ([year]); CREATE INDEX [idx_enrollments_state_year] ON [enrollments] ([state], [year]); CREATE INDEX [idx_enrollments_school_nces_id] ON [enrollments] ([school_nces_id]); CREATE INDEX [idx_enrollments_district_nces_id] ON [enrollments] ([district_nces_id]);